Post by CELS on Dec 20, 2004 19:31:03 GMT -5
[glow=red,2,300]Anargo Classis Militares
Battlefleet Anargo
[/glow][/center][/size][/b]
The following gives a base level appraisal of Battlefleet Anagro’s major fleet assets as of <2753439>.M41. Clearance level Ochre.
By Legatus Minister
[glow=red,2,300]
[/glow]
Ship’s class: Ship’s name (Date of Commission) [Captain]
* Ship in drydock
** Ship in war reserve or otherwise out of use
[glow=red,2,300]
[/glow]
Battleships (3)
Retribution: Legatum Anargo (3023894.M37) [Commodore Maximilian Grovsner]
Emperor: Xenocide (2001001.M38) [Commodore Quentin McAbe]
Apocalypse: Deathwalker (1958603.M40) **
Heavy Cruisers (1)
Cardinal: Faithhammer32223101.M35) [Captain Michael Greenwood]
Battlecruisers (5)
Overlord: Magos (1439379.M41) **
Mars: Necromancer (2001001.M40) [Captain Lucian Davros] *
Armageddon: Maximus (2561334.M40) [Captain Julian Roshenko]
Overlord: Powerful(3398102.M38) **
Coruscation: Ultimate Faith (0001028.M31) **
Line Cruisers (15)
Autocrat: Admiral Trongast (2001142.M41) [Captain Michael Tanenbauer]
Dictator: Ryoko (2007001.M41) [Captain Junior Grade Paul Daradae]
Dictator: Matriarch (4228017.M38) [Captain Junior Grade Kjell Gunnar Polden]
Dominator: Intolerant (2486498.M40) [Captain Junior Grade Ian Constantine]
Dominator: Relentless (4587397.M41) [Captain Junior Grade Andrew Grovsner] *
Dominator: Saint Sistina (4987357.M41) *
Gothic: Divinity (1911152.M41) **
Lunar: Abyss (1654165.M39) **
Lunar: Necropolis (4983998.M39) [Captain Junior Grade Nicholas Grovsner]
Lunar: Paladin (2089199.M39) **
Lunar: The Black Dragon (1001001.M38) [Captain Junior Grade Nathan Quint] *
Murder: Constantine (2564645.M34) [Captain Junior Grade Adam Kertman]
Pontifex: His Wrath (1451222.M41) [Captain Ordman Carding]
Tyrant: Mouners of St Haderren (3874998.M39) [Captain Lostranken Grovsner]
Tyrant: Widewake (3043459.M41) [Captain Junior Grade Elisabeth Grovsner]
Light Cruisers (5)
Dauntless: Death of Liberty (3199240.M38)[Commander Julius Eaton]
Dauntless: Red River (1001001.M41) [Captain Junior Grade Golwat Sulivan] *
Dauntless: Shakira (1001001.M41) [Captain Junior Grade Alexander Zedrex]
Enforcer: Xenoscourge (3199240.M38)*
Stalwart: Sentinel (3199240.M38) [Captain Junior Grade Paul Grahams]
Frigates (31)
Claymore: Dralax (3248374.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Orfil Quinteros]
Claymore: Harassment (3081838.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Edward Grovsner]
Claymore: Higlander (3387421.M41) [Commander Markus Xhosha]
Claymore: Trandar (3072338.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Nathan Quint]
Claymore: Xavier (3656865.M40) *
Firestorm: Ceylon (2165424.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Kermano Torez]
Firestorm: Collingwood (1298417.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Junior Grade David Langley]
Firestorm: Exeter (4151091.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Junior Grade Hiram VonGales]
Firestorm: Gonzales (1159287.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Julian Wykoff] *
Firestorm: Mohawk (3199240.M41) [Commander Cornelious Isembard XVI]
Flachion: Munro (3447344.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Junior Grade Hibiscus Carling]
Flachion: Sanctuary (3321254.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Elias Giger] *
Sword: Calysto (3242201.M41) **
Sword: Carmine(3332410.M41) [Commander Minesta Kerven]
Sword: Coda (3458221.M39) [Commander Michael Eddington]
Sword: Dominica (3846214.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Mirkian R’Cho] *
Sword: Horst(3411432.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Maximilian Kord] *
Sword: Lady from Louisiana (3586372.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Junior Grade Ian Feldrich] *
Sword: Lenshier (4001001.M39) **
Sword: Leoric (1487244.M41) **
Sword: Lux(1032149.M41) **
Sword: Madrox (3024111.M41) *
Sword: Parlax (2845160.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Hebiscus Dunelm] *
Sword: Perolon Field (4567018.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Junior Grade Amaro Stolzoff]
Sword: Quentin(1227813.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Nerun D’Vor]
Sword: Razorback (1982897.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Gregor Decover] *
Sword: Saint Malachi (3181284.M41) **
Sword: Silencer (1001001.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Juliano Grovsner]
Sword: Sword of Almusar (1589332.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Richard Wykoff]
Sword: Trask (6894086.M41) **
Sword: Tsunami (2589422.M41) **
Destroyers (22)
Anaconda: Temenos (2247321.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Cortin Zweller]
Anaconda: Electrum (2251221.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Robert Benet] *
Anaconda: Marshal Zedrex (2262721.M41) [Commander Pardan Ishars]
Anaconda: Saint Adams (2273221.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Alexander Neeley]
Anaconda: Venom (2258721.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Leonard McConnell]
Cobra: Cornelius (3186489.M40) [Lieutenant Commander David Bailey]
Cobra: Ceberon (1004782.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Robert April]
Cobra: Juan Liner (2487984.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Nel Apgar] *
Cobra: Kutch(3458972.M40) **
Cobra: Leonine(3164441.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Leonard Akar]
Cobra: Lucius (3784982.M40) **
Cobra: Marcus (1621165.M39) **
Cobra: Mikanos (3259315.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Veles Alkar]
Cobra: Tarquin (4668215.M41) **
Cobra: Wyrm (2548264.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Irdan Akoren]*
Cobra: Zanussi (3186379.M41) [Commander Damien Pazlar Jr]
Python: Kinkarden (4251036.M41) [Lieutenant Commander David Chrystal]
Python: Patagonian (2548027.M41) **
Python: Warden (4251236.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Matthew Dougherty]
Viper: Ancestors’ Wrath (31548148.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Nagurath] *
Viper: Hyperios (3868012.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Nilz Bartholomew]
Viper: Predator (3458432.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Markus Barrows]
[glow=red,2,300]
[/glow]
Ground Force Transports (9)
Ajax: Andromeda (15784325.M30) **
Ajax: Conqueror (12154389.M30) **
Galleon: Invader (3548221.M41) **
Galleon: Jaffar (3254891.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Fel Yarim]
Galleon: Jasper (3359115.M41) **
Galleon: Manwaring (3359715.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Iridan Yelgrun] *
Galleon: Pioneer (3985142.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Aldrin Shepherd]
Galleon: Terax (3976158.M41) **
Insurrection: Dredd (3248329.M38) [Captain David Ryan]
Titanicus: Morad Dum (1584366.M41) [Captain Intar Valess]*
Fleet Tenders and Support Transports (14)
Goliath: Aurora (0125864.M29) **
Hyberion: Parlo (4587263.M40) **
Hyberion: Treskargo (4582439.M41) [Lieutenant Senior Grade David Connelly]
Inderon: Lady Jade (3459076.M41) **
Inderon: Lantine (3598298.M41) **
Inderon: Orbeth (2458136.M41) [Lieutenant Senior Grade Magnus Hansen]
Inderon: Prince Edmund (2458136.M41) [Lieutenant Senior Grade Kedrin Meru]
Preservation: Hope (2001736.M39) [Commander Lucius Orkena]
Preservation: Fidelity (2001736.M39) [Commander Jhorandan Conran]
Tarask: Amael (3579242.M41) [Lieutenant Junior Grade Langstron Huges]
Tarask: Ethanol (4589158.M41) [Lieutenant Junior Grade William Ross]
Tarask: Hetser (4235981.M41) [Lieutenant Junior Grade Nathan Huges]
Tarask: Lady Azura (3256287.M41) *
Tarask: Lusitania (0100254.M39) [Lieutenant Junior Grade Ralph Ellison]
Tarask: Richesse (5874139.M40) [Lieutenant Junior Grade Luc Perim]
Tarask: Vulpes (4589254.M41) [Lieutenant Junior Grade Martin Benbeck]
Mine Warfare vessels (7)
Hyberion: Leon (4875984.M40) [Lieutenant Commander Irshanen Koveth]
Hyberion: Huron (4874321.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Julian Meru]
Golontire: Arrakeen (3874329.M40) [Lieutenant Senior Grade Ortwald Shepherd]
Golontire: Cortez (3878235.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Cornelious Grovsner]
Golontire: Dacian (3878235.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Raston Giger]
Golontire: Kaga (3878235.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Kevin Montgomery]
Golontire: Mastricht (3009001.M41) [Lieutenant Commander Darshan Portilo]